Skill Tree: Blazing Heart: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "BHTrans6.png" to "BlazingHeartSkill12.png"
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 107789 by Joenks6665 (talk) All of the Korean pages are empty, don't make the template link to them until they have text. Besides, this is the ENGLISH template, not the Korean one) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "BHTrans6.png" to "BlazingHeartSkill12.png") |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Elesis | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|BlazingHeartSkill1.png|Eternal Fire}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|a|BlazingHeartSkill2.png|Explosive Fist (Elesis)|Explosive Fist}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive1.png|Seed of Fire}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|BlazingHeartSkill3.png|Pillar of Fire}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|BlazingHeartSkill4.png|Blazing Dance}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|BlazingHeartSkill5.png|Blazing Wing|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-1={{st|t|BlazingHeartSkill6.png|Flame Rose}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|s|BlazingHeartSkill7.png|Flame Orb}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|BlazingHeartSkill8.png|Fire Wall}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive2.png|Fire Stigma}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive3.png|Invincible Fire|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|BlazingHeartHyperActive.png|Ancient Fire|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|BlazingHeartSkill9.png|Rising Burst}} | ||
|- | | 70-4={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Blazing Heart}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|BlazingHeartSkill10.png|Flame Protection}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|BlazingHeartSkill11.png|Ignis Crusher}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|BlazingHeartPassive5.png|Mistress of Inferno|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|BlazingHeartSkill12.png|Soul Ignition}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST3-3|Pre-07/04/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blazing Heart ST3-1|Pre-08/11/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||