Elsword/Skills-ES: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Elsword
AngusBlade (talk | contribs) |
AngusBlade (talk | contribs) m (→Activas) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rolling.png]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Roll/es|Voltereta hacia delante]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wavesword.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150"| [[Sword Wave/es|Choque de espada]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counterattack/es|Contraataque]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counterattack/es|Contraataque]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255) | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:EBlock.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150"| [[Block/es|Bloquear]] | ||
|} | |} | ||