Chung/Skills-ES: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Chung
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% transparent; border: medium none transparent;" |- | valign="top" | === Activas Especiales === {| cellspacing="1" ...") |
AngusBlade (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Lunatic Blow.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lunatic Blow/es|Cañonazo demancial]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Brutal Swing.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Brutal Swing.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brutal Swing/es|Directo | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brutal Swing/es|Directo brutal]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Scare Chase.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Scare Chase.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Scare Chase/es|Remate | | align="center" width="150" | [[Scare Chase/es|Remate explosivo]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Detonation.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Detonation.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Detonation/es|Detonación]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Detonation/es|Detonación]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Gigantic Impact.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic Impact/es|Impacto devastador]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Aceldama.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Aceldama.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aceldama/es|Cielo | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aceldama/es|Cielo radiante]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Activas === | === Activas === | ||