Skill Tree: Dark Magician/fr: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "AishaS23.png" to "DarkMagicianSkill7.png"
m (Text replacement - "link=Shadow[_ ]of[_ ]Death([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Deathly Shadow$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "AishaS23.png" to "DarkMagicianSkill7.png") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill TreeFR|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Aisha | ||
| 15-2={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill1.png|Dark Wave (Aisha)/fr}} | |||
| | | 15-3={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill2.png|Poisonous Cloud/fr|Nuage ténébreux}} | ||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|DarkMagicianPassive1.png|Gravity Ball Investigation/fr|Recherches sur la gravité}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill3.png|Acceleration Aura/fr|Emblème d'accélération}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill4.png|Aging/fr|Vieillissement}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill5.png|Death Field/fr|title=Champ de mort|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill6.png|Dark Web/fr|Filet ténébreux}} | |||
| 40-2={{st|X|DarkMagicianSkill7.png|Hell Stone/fr|Pierre infernale}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||