Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST2: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "STPassive6.png" to "SwordTakerPassive2.png"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Gameboy224 moved page Skill Tree: Reckless Fist KR to Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST2) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "STPassive6.png" to "SwordTakerPassive2.png") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|LimitCrusher.png|Limit Crusher}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|X|OverTakerPassive1.png|Burning Nasod Hand}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|X|ExplosiveNasodArm.png|Exploding Nasod Hand|locked}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|SwordTakerPassive2.png|Victor's Confidence}} | |||
| 50-3={{st|X|STPassive3.png|Refined Physique}} | |||
|- | | 50-4={{st|X|Wild Charge.png|Wild Charge}} | ||
| | | 55-1={{st|X|Arcenemy.png|Archenemy}} | ||
| | | 55-3={{st|X|RFSactive1.png|X Crash}} | ||
| | | 60-1={{st|X|ShadowPunisher.png|Shadow Punisher}} | ||
| | | 60-3={{st|X|Spritualised Fury.PNG|Subliminal Rage|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|IA.png|Infernal Arms|locked}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST2-2|Pre-08/01/2013]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST2-1|Pre-07/04/2013]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||