Skill Tree: Reckless Fist/it: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "STPassive6.png" to "SwordTakerPassive2.png"
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | File:BlankWhite.png | File:Mental Strength.PNG|link...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "STPassive6.png" to "SwordTakerPassive2.png") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|LimitCrusher.png|Limit Crusher/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| {{st|X|Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|Intermediate Magical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|OverTakerPassive1.png|Burning Nasod Hand/it}} | |||
| | |||
| {{st|X|ExplosiveNasodArm.png|Exploding Nasod Hand/it}} | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|SwordTakerPassive2.png|Victor's Confidence/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|STPassive3.png|Refined Physique/it}} | |||
-- | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| {{st|X|Wild Charge.png|Wild Charge/it}} | ||
| Livello 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|Arcenemy.png|Arc Enemy/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|RFSactive1.png|X Crash/it}} | |||
- | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Livello 55 (5 SP) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|ShadowPunisher.png|Shadow Punisher/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|Spritualised Fury.PNG|Spiritualised Fury/it}} | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|IA.png|Infernal Arms/it}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |