Skill Tree: Reckless Fist: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Raven2ndJobSharedPassive.png" to "RavenTransPassive.png") |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|b|Nuclear.png|Nuclear}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|a|LimitCrusher.png|Limit Crusher}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|ExplosiveNasodArm.png|Exploding Nasod Hand}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|EarthCrush.png|Earth Crush}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|Arcenemy.png|Archenemy}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|Wild Charge.png|Wild Charge|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-1={{st|a|EnchantHand.png|Enchant Hand}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|b|GroundCrusher.png|Ground Crusher}} | ||
| 55-2={{st|t|RFSactive1.png|X Crash}} | |||
| 60-4={{st|p|STPassive3.png|Refined Physique}} | |||
| 60-5={{st|p|Spritualised Fury.PNG|Subliminal Rage|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|IA.png|Infernal Arms|locked}} | ||
| 70-2={{st|t|RFTrans1.png|Maximum Dive}} | |||
| 70-4={{st|p|RavenTransPassive.png|Awakened Will: Reckless Fist}} | |||
| 80-2={{st|a|RavenNew1.png|Mega Drill Break}} | |||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| 90-2={{st|s|RFTrans3.png|Power Bomb}} | |||
| 90-5={{st|p|RFTrans5.png|Unending Rage|locked}} | |||
| 95-2={{st|b|RFTrans6.png|Devastating Strike}} | |||
| | }} | ||
<noinclude>__NOTOC__ | |||
== Old Version == | |||
*[[Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST3-3|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | |||
- | *[[Skill Tree: Reckless Fist ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
</noinclude> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 13:20, 9 August 2023
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 40 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.