Skill Tree: Blade Master/pt-br: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Raven2ndJobSharedPassive.png" to "RavenTransPassive.png"
m (Text replacement - "link=Emergency[_ ]Escape!([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Evacuation!$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Raven2ndJobSharedPassive.png" to "RavenTransPassive.png") |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/pt-br|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Raven | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill1.png|Bloody Accel/pt-br|Pacto de Sangue}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill2.png|Sonic Slash/pt-br|Corte Rápido}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|X|BladeMasterPassive1.png|Blade Mastery/pt-br|Perícia com a Espada}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill3.png|Supersonic Draw/pt-br|Saque Supersônico}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill4.png|Giga Drive - Limiter/pt-br|Lâmina Vulcânica - Limitadora}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill5.png|Shockwave - Cutter/pt-br|Onda de Choque - Cortante|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-1={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill6.png|Cut Tendon/pt-br|Ruptura}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill7.png|Rising Dance/pt-br|Dança Ascendente}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill8.png|Wolf Fang/pt-br|Presa do Lobo}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|BladeMasterPassive2.png|Winning Strategy/pt-br|Estratégia de Vitória}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|BladeMasterPassive3.png|Extreme Response/pt-br|Reflexo Extremo|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|BladeMasterHyperActive.png|Extreme Blade/pt-br|Lâmina Extrema|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill9.png|Flash/pt-br|Investida Radiante}} | ||
|- | | 70-4={{st|X|RavenTransPassive.png|Awakened Will: Blade Master/pt-br|Transcender: Mestre da Espada}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill10.png|Rend/pt-br|Investida Contundente}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|X|TransShared.png|Awakened One/pt-br|Especialização|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill11.png|Shoot Up Genocide/pt-br|Finalização Fatal}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|X|BladeMasterPassive4.png|Counter Wave/pt-br|Destreza Aprimorada|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|X|BladeMasterSkill12.png|Sharp Charge/pt-br|Carga Lacerante}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Versão Antiga == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST3-3|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Blade Master ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||