Skill Tree: Magic Knight ST2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Basic[_ ]Magic[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Basic Magical Offense Training$1]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill12.png" to "SwordKnightSkill1.png") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 2 | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|ElSkill7.png|Wind Blade}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|X|RPassive4.png|Basic Magical Offense Training}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ElSkill1i.png|Enhanced Fireball}} | ||
| | | 25-4={{st|X|SwordKnightSkill1.png|Kick}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|X|Sword_Enchant_New.png|Sword Enchant}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|X|ElSkill13i.png|Explosive Fist|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-1={{st|X|ElSkill11.png|Rising Slash}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|X|Rising_Wave.png|Rising Wave}} | |||
| | | 40-1={{st|X|ElSkill2i.png|Sword Fire}} | ||
| | | 40-3={{st|X|ElSkill10i.png|Phoenix Talon|locked}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|ElSkill8.png|Iron Body}} | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 15:04, 13 August 2023
Option 1 | Fixed | Option 2 | Fixed | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 15 | ||||
Level 25 | ||||
Level 30 | ||||
Level 35 | ||||
File:ElSkill8.png | Level 40 |