Skill Tree: Rune Slayer/pl: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "ElSkill4.png" to "LordKnightSkill6.png"
m (Text replacement - "Splash Explosive" to "Splash Explosion") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill4.png" to "LordKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/pl|2nd | ||
| Character=Elsword | |||
| 35-2={{st|X|ElSkill10i.png|Phoenix Talon/pl|Szpon Feniksa}} | |||
| 35-3={{st|X|Heat_Rune.png|Fire Rune/pl|Runa Ognia}} | |||
| 35-4={{st|X|Sword_Enchant_New.png|Sword Enchant/pl|Uduchowiony Miecz}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|EnchantDash.png|Enchant Dash/pl|Uduchowiony Sprint}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|Giant Wheel.png|Lodestar/pl|Gwiezdny Krąg}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|SI_Lunablade_NEW.png|Luna Blade/pl|Księżycowe Ostrze}} | ||
| 50-1={{st|X|LordKnightSkill6.png|Magic Counter/pl|Magiczny Reflektor}} | |||
| | | 50-3={{st|X|RuneTerritory.png|Rune Field/pl|Runiczne Pole}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|ElSkill4i.png|Splash Explosion/pl|Bomba Odłamkowa}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|Rune_Mastery.png|Rune Mastery/pl|Mistrz Run}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|MagicResistanceMasteryR.png|Magic Proficiency/pl|Magiczny Trening}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|SRB.png|Shining Rune Buster/pl|Świecąca Runa}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||