Template:Abilità Cavaliere Esperto: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GaintSlash.png" to "LordKnightHyperActive.png") |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Iper Attive === | |||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LordKnightHyperActive.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic Slash/it|Colpo Titanico]] [[Image:lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Attive Speciali === | === Attive Speciali === | ||
{| border=" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade/it|Lama | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade/it|Lama sibilante]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/it|Mulino a | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/it|Mulino a vento]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm/it|Uragano di | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm/it|Uragano di sabbia]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Attive === | === Attive === | ||
{| border=" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rolling Smash/it|Avanzata | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rolling Smash/it|Avanzata rotante]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Impact_Smash.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Impact_Smash.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Smash/it|Colpo di tuono]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passive === | === Passive === | ||
{| border=" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di forza avanzato]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Intense Strike1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Intense Strike/it|Colpo veemente]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Patience/it| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Patience/it|Ora va bene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Warrior Physique/it|Corpo d'acciaio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass11.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ElPass11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Physique/it|Condizione straordinaria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_PAINREDUCE.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_PAINREDUCE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain Suppression/it|Padronanza del | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pain Suppression/it|Padronanza del corpo]][[Image:lock.gif{{!}}lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:15, 13 August 2023
Iper Attive
|
Attive Speciali
|
Attive
|
Passive
|