Veteran Commander/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Crysisuser1 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spezial Aktiv === | ||
{| | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deadly Raid/de|Tödlicher Raubzug]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ICNapalm.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Napalm/de|Glühender Schrei - Napalm]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:IgnitionCrow.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:IgnitionCrow.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow/de|Glühender Schrei]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignition Crow - Incineration/de|Glühender Schrei - Einäscherung]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 19: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Aktiv === | === Aktiv === | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BleedingSlicer.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BleedingSlicer.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bleeding Slicer/de|Blutschnitt]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bleeding Slicer/de|Blutschnitt]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:NapalmGrenade.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Napalm Grenade/de|Napalm-Granate]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 32: | Line 36: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Magic Training/de|Fortgeschrittenes Zaubertraining]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Technique of Mercenary/de|Überlebensstrategie des Söldners]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Technique of Mercenary - Survival/de|Überlebensstrategie des Söldners]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:VTM.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Technique of Mercenary - Victory/de|Siegesstrategie des Söldners]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SB.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SB.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Backslide/de|Schattentanz]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Backslide/de|Schattentanz]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AOM.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Activate Overheat Mode!/de|Hitzkopf]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AirSlicer.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Air Slicer/de|Söldner der Lüfte]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |