Reckless Fist/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | {| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Spezial | === Spezial Aktiv === | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wild Charge.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wild Charge/de|Wilder Ansturm]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Arcenemy.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Arch-Enemy/de|Erzfeind]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X Crash/de|Axtschlag]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[X Crash/de|Axtschlag]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="background-color: black" | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:LimitCrusher.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Limit Crusher/de|Nehmn und geben]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passiv === | === Passiv === | ||
Line 33: | Line 36: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFpassive1.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RFpassive1.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Nasod Hand/de|Flammende Nasod-Faust]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Burning Nasod Hand/de|Flammende Nasod-Faust]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ExplosiveNasodArm.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Exploding Nasod Hand/de|Explodierende Nasodhand]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Victory of Confidence/de|Siegesgewissheit]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STPassive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trained Body/de|Steinkörper]] | |||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Spritualised Fury.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Spritualised Fury.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritualised Fury/de|Höhere Wut]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spiritualised Fury/de|Höhere Wut]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- style="background-color: #FFFFFF;" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShadowPunisher.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Punisher/de|Strafende Schatten]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |