Harmony Festival 2017 Set: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{Stub}} {{Languages|Harmony Festival 2017 Set}}__FORCETOC__ ==Set List== {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}};" class="textfloat" ! width="30%" | Image ! width="20%" | Name ! width="25%" | Description ! width="25%" | Stats |- ! colspan=4 | NO SET |- | style="text-align:center;" | File:Elsword's Harmony Festival Hair.pngFile:Aisha's Harmony Festival Hair.pngF...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Face1 713320.png]] | ||
| [[Harmony Flower Crown]] | | [[Harmony Flower Crown]] | ||
| An event accessory released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | | An event accessory released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Cash82 Elsword Emotion Sit.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Character Customization System/Idle Motion|Peaceful Rest]] | ||
| An event custom sit motion released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | | An event custom sit motion released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 714216.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Character Customization System/Idle Motion|Harmony Festival Candle Fireworks]] | ||
| An event custom sit motion released in celebration of the 2022 Harmony Festival. | | An event custom sit motion released in celebration of the 2022 Harmony Festival. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 713321.png]] | ||
| [[Character Customization System/Awakening|Awakening : Harmony El Aura]] | | [[Character Customization System/Awakening|Awakening : Harmony El Aura]] | ||
| An event custom awakening released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | | An event custom awakening released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop common Cash Upbody 180010.png]] | ||
| <!-- 공존의 축제 의상 --> | |||
| A costume suit released in celebration of previous Harmony Festivals. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop COMMON Cash Upbody 181828.png]] | |||
| <!-- 공존의 축제 의상 Ver. 단풍 --> | |||
| A costume suit released in celebration of previous Harmony Festivals. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Cash Onepiece2830.png]] | |||
| [[Noble Harmony Festival Outfit]] | | [[Noble Harmony Festival Outfit]] | ||
| A costume suit released in celebration of previous Harmony Festivals. | | A costume suit released in celebration of previous Harmony Festivals. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Elsword Cash Onepiece2650.png]] | ||
| [[Harmony Festival Ceremonial Robes]] | | [[Harmony Festival Ceremonial Robes]] | ||
| A costume suit released in celebration of the 2020 Harmony Festival. | | A costume suit released in celebration of the 2020 Harmony Festival. |
Revision as of 11:59, 5 September 2023
- English
Set List
Image | Name | Description | Stats |
---|---|---|---|
NO SET | |||
Harmony Festival Hair | Hair specially styled for Harmony Festival. | Costume Hair: Physical Attack +10 Critical +2% | |
Harmony Festival Costume Suit | A Costume Suit specially made for Harmony Festival. | Costume Suit: Physical Attack +20 Critical +3% | |
Harmony Festival Phoru | Face Accessory (Top): | ||
Harmony Festival Ukulele | Accessory (Top): |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Harmony Flower Crown | An event accessory released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | |
Peaceful Rest | An event custom sit motion released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | |
Harmony Festival Candle Fireworks | An event custom sit motion released in celebration of the 2022 Harmony Festival. | |
Awakening : Harmony El Aura | An event custom awakening released in celebration of the 2021 Harmony Festival. | |
A costume suit released in celebration of previous Harmony Festivals. | ||
A costume suit released in celebration of previous Harmony Festivals. | ||
Noble Harmony Festival Outfit | A costume suit released in celebration of previous Harmony Festivals. | |
Harmony Festival Ceremonial Robes | A costume suit released in celebration of the 2020 Harmony Festival. |
Gallery
-
Hair and Suit appearance (female characters top, male characters bottom)
-
Phoru appearance
-
Ukulele appearance
-
Ariel wearing the Harmony Festival Costume Suit during the Harmony Festival
{{
}}
Character
Summons
Miscellaneous