Event Accessory Top: Difference between revisions
m
Fixing style/layout errors
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- ! width="8%" | Image ! width="20%" | Name ! width="27%" | D...") |
m (Fixing style/layout errors) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width=" | {| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=" | ! width="15%" | Image | ||
! | ! Name & Description | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | |||
! width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 60001211 SORTED.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[William Phoru's Cape]]'''<hr>A cape that William wears when he feels like a boss. Are you feeling like a boss? | ||
|Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC UPBODY 110001831.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common AC UPBODY 110001832.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Soccer Uniform|High Five Stick / Finger Stick]]'''<hr>You want to win? Wear this accessory.<hr>You are the champion! It's a decorative but useful cheering item. | ||
| | | Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | ||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 180152.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Ariel's Vampire Linker Cloak]]'''<hr>Dominate the Vampires by wearing this cloak... | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magic Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br> Jump Speed +3%<br>Awakening Duration +22.5% (Dungeon) | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_Upbody_180157.png|center]] | ||
| The Evolution Wing | | ??? | ||
| ??? | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<br>Attack Speed +1% | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 180159.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Magician's Wish]]'''<hr>Don't you think a Magician would have wings like these... | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 181493.png|center]] | |||
| '''Crow Rise'''<hr>Accessories that mirror Crow Mercenary Chief's Booster Device | |||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magic Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +0.5%<br>Critical +0.5%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_Upbody_181488.png|center]] | |||
| '''Shining Infinite Conwell'''<hr>Perfect Shining Infinite Conwell | |||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_Upbody_181490.png|center]] | |||
| '''Time and Space Bender'''<hr>An accessory that enhances your new power beyond time and space with unrestrained ability. | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EvolutionWing.png|center]] | |||
| '''The Evolution Wing'''<hr>2013 Item Revamp Full Wing Set Accessory | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magic Attack +15<hr>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC UPBODY 185756.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Perkisas's Ripped Wing]]'''<hr>A set of wings made from gathered Perkisas's Wing Pieces.<br>Although incomparable to the actual wings of Perkisas, thee appear to carry the fiery strength of Perkisas. | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to Fire Attributes +50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 110001969.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Nasod Headphones ver.White]]'''<hr>Headphones made with Ancient Nasod's technology. Color: White | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Add's Advanced Nasod Headphones'''<hr>This headphone is more advanced than the Nasod equipment found in Altera.<br>Where was it made?<br>Seems like it'll go great with the Atlas suit. | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 184433.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Space and Time Code]]'''<hr>The one who controls time and space... Has already been decided...Ku Kuk... | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC Upbody 184904.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Symbol of Covenant]]'''<hr>A cross halo that symbolizes the contract between Lu and Ciel. | |||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Angelic Armor Wing.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Angelic Armor Wing]]'''<hr>Gold Angel's glorious wings. | |||
|Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Event AC Upbody 188220.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Awakened Demon's Instinct]]'''<hr> | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>HP Increase +0.5%<br>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Traveler's Memories Wings'''<hr>It is daunting to go back in time to travel...Keke...<br>-Glave- | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Incomplete Defender's Flag]]'''<hr>A white flag with nothing on. Let's make it complete with Velder and Hamel's Marks. If you take it to Camilla, she might help you...? | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Maximize +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EredaDefendersFlag.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Ereda Defender's Flag]]'''<hr>Ereda defender's flag made with Velder and Hamel's Marks.<br>It's a dishonor to retreat in a battle! All armies, charge forward!<br>- Ereda Knight-Captain | |||
|Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2%<br>Maximize +2%<br>Resistance to Fire Attributes +20<br>Resistance to Water Attributes +20 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''[[Elrios Gladiator Set|???/Guardian/Dark Gladiator Cloak]]'''<hr>???/Guardian/Dark Gladiator Cloak<br>Equipment left by the previous Gladiator that has been tweaked by Cobo to fit the current gladiators. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<hr>[2 Unidentified Stats] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Symbol of Transcendence'''<hr>A symbol created for Transcendence characters | |||
| Resistance to All Attributes +10<br>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Elrios Carnival Samba Dancer Wings.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Elrios Carnival Samba Dancer Wings]]'''<hr>An accessory with hot passion.<br>You have to try new things while you're traveling. First try this outfit!<br>- Ariel | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +25<hr>Action Speed +3%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spooky Corrupted Wings.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Spooky Corrupted Wings]]'''<hr>The winning accessory design for 2016 Halloween Design Contest. Designed by OliveSoil. | |||
|Physical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Dark Blood'''<hr>Elesis has... Chosen her own dark blood... | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1%<br>Critical +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Harmony Festival Fairy/Verdure Wings'''<hr>Beautiful Fairy Wings made to celebrate the Harmony Festival<hr>A beautiful set of Verdure Wings made to celebrate the Harmony Festival | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Aloha Flower Necklace'''<hr>A beautiful necklace made with flowers. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>HP Increase +1.5%<br>Damage Reduction +2.25% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Christmas Bow Tie'''<hr>Limited Time Christmas Accessory | |||
| Physical Attack +12<br>Magical Attack +12<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Counterstrike Wings'''<hr>Glorious counterstrike wings, rebirthed through counterstrike wings element. | |||
|Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Halloween Witch Broom'''<hr>A broom that feels like Halloween. It obviously cannot fly. | |||
|Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | |||
|} | |} |