Costume Accessory Top: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "[[Image:" to "[[File:") |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width=" | {| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=" | ! width="15%" | Image | ||
! | ! Name & Description | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | |||
! width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 129750.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 129750.png|center]] | ||
| Military Backpack | | '''[[Military Set|Military Backpack]]'''<hr>A soldier's life saving backpack.<br>Carry supplies, rations, and ammo to be prepared. | ||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 200640.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 200640.png|center]] | ||
| Cute Bunny Backpack | | '''Cute Bunny Backpack'''<hr>Cute! Tiny!<br>This bunny designed backpack is too cute! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 200650.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 200650.png|center]] | ||
| Cat Bell Collar | | '''Cat Bell Collar'''<hr>Jingle Jingle<br>Wear a cat bell collar around your neck and you'll look cute.<br>Kawaii~!! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +25<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 201260.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC UPBODY 201260.png|center]] | ||
| Angelic Metal Wing | | '''Angelic Metal Wing'''<hr>Angelic wings crafted with the lightest metal using Nasod technology.<br>Good shall prevail over evil! | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2% | |||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_202370.png]] | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_202370.png|center]] | ||
| Wireless Headset | | '''Wireless Headset'''<hr>Welcome to the future of listening to beats. | ||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_202380.png|center]] | ||
| Sword of the Red Sun | | '''Sword of the Red Sun'''<hr>A sword infused with the Sun's Red Energy. Legend states if paired with its opposite, the swordsman will be unstoppable. | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_202440.png|center]] | ||
| Demon Wings | | '''Demon Wings'''<hr>Show your inner darkness!<br>A perfect match with a Demon Tail | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_203740.png|center]] | ||
| O2 Tank | | '''O2 Tank'''<hr>An Oxygen Tank for divers. | ||
| Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Defense +25<br>Magical Defense +15<br>Critical +1%<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Upbody_205970.png|center]] | ||
| Warm Muffler | | '''Warm Muffler'''<hr>Not only is it stylish but it also keep your neck warm during winter. | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_206010.png|center]] | ||
| Santa Phoru | | '''Santa Phoru'''<hr>Cute phoru dressed up as Santa!<br>Cute~♡ | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking+1% | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_212100.png|center]] | ||
| Shark Tube | | '''Shark Tube'''<hr>A Shark air tube that will trick your friends.<br>Wait a minute... is a really a tube??_ | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219230.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219300.png]] | ||
| Skis (Purple) | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Skis (Purple/Red)]]'''<hr>Skis crafted from the best available materials found.<br>Lightweight and wind resistant. | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +40<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219370.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219440.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Snowboard (Purple/Pink)]]'''<hr>Gnarly~! Time to do a little jibbing and grab some air!<br>Where's the half pipe? | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Upbody_219510.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_Upbody_219580.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Winter Sports Speed Skating Medal (Blue/Purple)]]'''<hr>A snowflake shaped medal given to speed skating champions. | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<br>Physical Defense +13<br>Magical Defense +13<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219650.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219720.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Hockey Stick (Blue/Orange)]]'''<hr>A hockey stick that is equipped with chains at the end.<br>This is not only for hitting pucks!<br>Beat down some baddies! | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219790.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_219860.png]] | ||
| Winter Sports | | '''[[Winter Sports Set|Ice Crystal Wings (Blue/Red)]]'''<hr>Wings crafted from beautiful transparent crystals.<br>Made using a combination of Nasod technology and El power. | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<br>Physical Defense +13<br>Magical Defense +13<hr>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +35<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:YukataUmbrella.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Yukata Umbrella'''<hr>A pretty umbrella that is printed with the image of a goldfish. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HugeRibbon.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[I am Your Gift|I am Your Gift - Huge Ribbon Tie]]'''<hr>I am Your Gift ~ I am Your Gift ~<br>Pretty and Pink ~ ♥ | ||
| | | Action Speed +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_UpBody_209020.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''White Line Sports Tote Bag'''<hr>Are you an active student during PE?<br>This is the sports bag for you! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_UpBody_209030.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Pink Backpack'''<hr>♥ Cute pink backpack with a star on it ♥<br>Can't go to school without one! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_UpBody_209040.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Vintage leather Cross Bag'''<hr>Go to school in style with this messenger bag.<br>Don't mistake this bag for a purse now! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_223040.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Devil's Trident'''<hr>Poke~ Poke~<br>No little demon should leave home without one! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_232170.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Butterfly Wings (Green)'''<hr>This enchanted butterfly wings are worn to help you become more aware of your intuition! | ||
| | | Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Critical +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_UPBODY_232180.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Butterfly Wings'''<hr>This enchanted butterfly wings are worn to help you become more aware of your intuition! | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +2% | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_UPBODY_213220.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Pirate's Scimitar'''<hr>A skull decorated Sword that the Pirates use for protection. | ||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<br>Physical Defense + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_Cash_AC_UPBODY_233260.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Western Gunman Rifle'''<hr>You can feel the rough spirits of the wild gunman from the west from this rifle.<br>Wearing this item in public places like school, park, airport, etc. are prohibited though. | ||
| Physical Attack +45<br>Magical Attack +45<hr>Critical +2% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_UPBODY_239140.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Angel Wing'''<hr>These angel wings will guide you and lift your spirit up when you're in danger! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_244640.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Cape of the Black Dragon'''<hr>Dominate the world with this magical strong Dragon's Cape! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_249260.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''William Phoru Jr. Cloak'''<hr>William Phoru Jr. came wrapped in this cloak. | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +2% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_251720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_251730.png]] | ||
| | | '''White/Black Rock 'n' Roll Guitar'''<hr>A guitar made to smash after a performance.<br>Also great for smashing those against hard rock. Rock on!! | ||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<hr>Critical +2% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_251740.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Common_Cash_AC_Upbody_251750.png]] | ||
| '''Blue/Pink Angel Wings'''<hr>Cute lovely angel wings~ | |||
| | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +1% | ||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_Upbody_268640.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_Upbody_268641.png]] | ||
| White | | '''Red/White Muffler'''<hr>You see everyone wear mufflers nowadays.<br>I should join in on this trend! - Elsword | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Eve Cash AC Upbody1270.png]][[File:HQ Shop Eve Cash AC Upbody1270A.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Psychic Devil|Psychic Devil Wings (-/A)]]'''<hr>Wings made with a unique flare to commemorate Halloween. | ||
| A | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Movement Speed +3%<br>Critical +1% | ||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Star Witch's Cape.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Star Witch's Cape]]'''<hr>A cape that fell from the sky one starry night. It sparkles with star light. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>Action Speed +2%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +5 | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 285037.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Shadow of Death]]'''<hr>Death becomes me...<br>If you dare to take me on, you best be prepared to die..<br>Death bestows me with great power. | ||
| Physical Attack +65<br>Magical Attack +65<br>Physical Defense -15<br>Magical Defense -15<hr>Critical +1%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 287641.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 287641A.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Magician to Illusion|Master of Tricks - Cape (Origin/Shine)]]'''<hr>A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! - Cape<hr>A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! (Shine Ver.) - Cape | ||
| | | Physical Defense +65<br>Magical Defense +65<hr>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Critical +0.5% | ||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Royal Court Attire|Golden/Silver Royal Court Attire Dragon Design]]'''<hr>A dragon-shaped decoration that goes well with Royal Court Attire. It is made of gold/silver. | ||
| You | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1.5% | ||
| Physical Attack + | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''[[Light Shines in the Darkness|Dark/Shining Feather Scarf]]'''<hr>The darkness/light protects the wearer from harmful energy. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 276666.png|center]] | |||
| '''Gold Dragon's Wings'''<hr>The Gold Dragon's wings.<br>Wings that can envelope the world. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Traditional Ribbon Ornament'''<hr>A traditional ribbon ornament that wraps around Optimus.<br>It goes well with everything. | |||
| Magical Attack +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|center]] | |||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Top Piece)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | |||
| Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Resistance to All Attributes +10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:SWAT Tactical Hologram Map (Cyan).png]][[File:SWAT Tactical Hologram Map (Amber).png]] | |||
| '''[[SWAT Set|SWAT Tactical Hologram Display (Cyan/Amber)]]'''<hr>People in need calls the Police, and the Police in need calls SWAT. A hologram display that comes in handy when a complex solution is needed. Its hidden function goes beyond your imagination. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +2%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +1%<br>HP Increase +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Eltrion MK2's Wings (Light).png]][[File:Eltrion MK2's Wings (Dark).png]] | |||
| '''Eltrion MK2's Wings ([[Eltrion MK2's Wings (Light)|Light]]/[[Eltrion MK2's Wings (Dark)|Dark]])'''<hr>Wings imbued with Eltrion's light/dark energy. You can sense Eltrion's spirit in the wings that once soared high. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Action Speed +0.5%<br>HP Increase +1%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1%<br>Resistance to Light/Dark Attributes +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Upbody 110002414~1.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Wing]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High20.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High20A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ocean View|Ocean View Parasol - (Sand Beige/Midnight Blue)]]'''<hr>Our secret base that decorates the hot summer beach.<hr>My secret base that decorates the quiet night on the beach. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Maximize +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High31.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Aurora Dream|Aurora Dream Butterfly Wing]]'''<hr>Butterfly wings that shine subtly. Let's flutter freely around the dream. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | |||
|} | |} |