Costume Accessory Top: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Reformatted and added some items...!) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 287641.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 287641A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 287641.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody 287641A.png]] | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Magician to Illusion|Master of Tricks - Cape (Origin/Shine)]]'''<hr>A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! - Cape<hr>A magician's accessory that tricks the human mind! (Shine Ver.) - Cape | ||
| Physical Defense +65<br>Magical Defense +65<hr>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Critical +0.5% | | Physical Defense +65<br>Magical Defense +65<hr>Action Speed +1.5%<br>Critical +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Light Shines in the Darkness|Dark/Shining Feather Scarf]]'''<hr>The darkness/light protects the wearer from harmful energy. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 276666.png|center]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Common AC Upbody 276666.png|center]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Gold Dragon's Wings'''<hr>The Gold Dragon's wings.<br>Wings that can envelope the world. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1%<br>Movement Speed +2%<br>Jump Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Upbody 110002414~1.png|center]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Upbody 110002414~1.png|center]] | ||
| '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Wing]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | | '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Wing]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High20.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High20A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Ocean View|Ocean View Parasol - (Sand Beige/Midnight Blue)]]'''<hr>Our secret base that decorates the hot summer beach.<hr>My secret base that decorates the quiet night on the beach. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Maximize +2% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Upbody High31.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Aurora Dream|Aurora Dream Butterfly Wing]]'''<hr>Butterfly wings that shine subtly. Let's flutter freely around the dream. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Action Speed +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1% | |||
|} | |} |