Lapis Arbiter: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Lapis Arbiter, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Lapis Arbiter, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Lapis Arbiter, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 11.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 11 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Black Mass]]/[[Crescent Lullaby]]/[[Lapis Arbiter]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Lapis Sculpture.png]] | | [[File:Item - Lapis Sculpture.png]] |