Tiger Stance 4: Raging Wave: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | <tabber> | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
KR= | KR= | ||
Line 106: | Line 69: | ||
| 80% | | 80% | ||
| 351% | | 351% | ||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse; border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; text-align: center; " | |||
|- | |||
| style=" background-color:#fa9b0a" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| style=" background-color:#fa9b0a" | '''Pushing Damage (Physical)''' | |||
| style=" background-color:#fa9b0a" | '''2nd Last Hit (Physical)''' | |||
| style=" background-color:#fa9b0a" | '''Final Hit (Physical)''' | |||
| style=" background-color:#fa9b0a" | '''Mp Usage''' | |||
| style=" background-color:#fa9b0a" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | 1 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 99% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 25% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 186% | |||
| rowspan="5" | 100 MP | |||
| rowspan="5" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 118% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 30% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 223% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 138% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 34% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 260% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="1" | 158% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 39% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 297% | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | 5(M) | |||
| rowspan="1" | 187% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 47% | |||
| rowspan="1" | 352% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |