Costume Accessory Face Bottom: Difference between revisions
Costume Accessory Face Bottom (view source)
Revision as of 04:16, 25 November 2023
, 25 November 2023no edit summary
RefrainZero (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="6" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- ! width="8%" | Image ! width="20%" | Name ! width="27%" | D...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width=" | {| border="1" width="95%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="6" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=" | ! width="15%" | Image | ||
! | ! Name & Description | ||
! width="24%" | Stats | |||
! width=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_Common_AC_FACE3_130581.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Star Angel's Accessory Set|Star Angel Sticker]]'''<hr>Star Angel's logo sticker. Where shall we put this? | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magic Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_200630.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Pacifier'''<hr>Still feeling like a carefree baby?<br>Pop in a pacifier! | ||
| Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +15<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_202330.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Fresh Fish'''<hr>It is still alive! Shall we eat it? Sushi time! Nom nom... | ||
| Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_202340.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Nasod Oxygen Mask'''<hr>A mask filled with fresh oxygen in the capsules.<br>Made with ancient Nasod technology that were once used by assassins! | ||
| | | Physical Attack +7<br>Magic Attack +7<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>Critical +1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_205990.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Star Ski Mask'''<hr>Keep your face warm with this ski mask.<br>Hitting slopes could not be any easier with these on. | ||
| Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC FACE3 207450.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Blush]]'''<hr>Feeling a little shy? Look innocent with this face blush and fool your enemies! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_212090.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Party Horn]]'''<hr>Where's the party at?<br>Blow on the party horn and let the party begin. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
| Attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_CASH_AC_FACE3_215670.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Mana Mint Bubble Gum]]'''<br>Mana Mint gum effective to recover magic powers.<br>Chewing this will cultivate the mind.<br>Kids love this!<br>MP maximum increases by 30. | ||
| Max MP +30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_220790.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Red Rose'''<hr>Symbol of Passion and Romance! | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_235100.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Red Cyclone Henna'''<hr>A flaming Cyclone Henna. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_235110.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Blue Butterfly Henna'''<hr>An elegant pair of Blue Butterfly wings Henna. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_239120.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Echoes of the Alps|Love Song of the Shepherds]]'''<hr>This will play the special love song called Alps Sonata~ | ||
| | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<hr>Critical +1% | ||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:NinjaMaskBlack.png]][[File:NinjaMaskWhite.png]] | ||
| | | '''[[Ninja Set|Ninja Mask (Black/White)]]'''<hr>I want to look and feel like a ninja~!!! | ||
| Action Speed +1%<br>Movement +1%<br>Jump Speed +1% | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC FACE3 244600.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Dark Circle]]'''<hr>Help...me... | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC FACE3 244610.png]][[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC FACE3 244620.png]] | ||
| | | '''Blush ([[Blush (Cutesy)|Cutesy]]/[[Blush (Shy)|Shy]])'''<hr>What should I do when I want to confess my love?<hr>I'm still not quite sure...but I will allow it. | ||
| | | Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | ||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON AC FACE3 244630.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Heart Wrenching Tears]]'''<hr>You cry, I cry, we all cry! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 65000241.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Yukata Set|Yukata Fan]]'''<hr>A pretty fan that is printed with the image of a goldfish. | ||
| | | Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1000<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:LoveMark.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[I am Your Gift|I am Your Gift - Love Mark]]'''<hr>I am Your Gift ~ I am Your Gift ~<br>This is your reward for loving me ~ ♥ | ||
| | | Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ_Shop_COMMON_AC_FACE3_260040.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Gothic Punk Set|Dark Star Henna]]'''<hr>An attractive dark star Henna. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:GentleCatWhiskers.png]][[File:HyperCatWhiskers.png]] | ||
| | | '''Gentle/Hyper Cat Whiskers'''<hr>Nyan~ Nyan~ I want to take a nap.<hr>Nyaaaan~ Let's play! I'll see if I can mess around with that dog! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:WhiteMustache.png]][[File:RoyalMustache.png]] | ||
| | | '''White/Royal Mustache'''<hr>This isn't too hipster is it?<hr>Yes, indeed. Quite splendid. | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magic Attack +10< | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:JingMask.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Jing Mask'''<hr>This studded mask makes you look dangerous and fashionable at the same time. | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magic Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack + | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop COMMON Cash AC FACE3 258250.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''Bandage Mask'''<hr>An injured face? No problem! | ||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<hr>Critical +1% | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face3 1270.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Psychic Devil Set|Psychic Devil Mask]]'''<hr>Made with a unique flare to commemorate Halloween. | ||
| | | Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Awakening Duration +1.5% | ||
| Physical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:FPWB.png|center]] | ||
| | | '''[[Frost Pixie's Warm Breath]]'''<hr>A mini furnace to warm your freezing hand. | ||
| | | Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5<hr>HP Increase +2% | ||
| Physical Attack +5<br> | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Glimmering Blush.png|center]] | ||
| '''[[Glimmering Blush]]'''<hr>Mysteriously Glimmering Blush | |||
| Physical Attack +22<br>Magical Attack +22<hr>Maximize +3% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Morning Toast.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Morning Toast]]'''<hr>I'm late! I'm late!<br>I feel like I may bump into someone running with toast in my mouth... | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>HP Increase +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Brilliant Radiance.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Brilliant Radiance]]'''<hr>I am the most brilliant! You cannot ignore my shining presence! | |||
| Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<hr>Resistance to All Attributes +10<br>Maximize +2% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Accessory - Black Snowflake Mustache.png]][[File:Accessory - Pink Snowflake Mustache.png]] | |||
| '''[[2017 Winter Casual Set|Black/Pink Snowflake Mustache]]'''<hr>A mustache made of fuzzy snowflakes. | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +2%<br>Resistance to Water Attributes +10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common Cash AC Face3 276307.png|center]] | |||
| '''Invisible Accessory (Face Bottom)'''<hr>A marvelous accessory that can be worn even though it doesn't have any look.<br>Rumor had it that it has been a big hit ever since some Emperor worn it.<br>Believe it or not... | |||
| Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +5<br>HP Increase +1200<hr>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MWP Aurora Starlight.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Milky Way Party - Aurora Starlight]]'''<hr>Finally at the Milky Way. Everything is bright like starlight. | |||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical Attack +35<hr>Critical +3%<br>HP Increase +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002412.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Sapphire Accessories|Sapphire Tattoo]]'''<hr>A sapphire ornament made to contain spells. | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002427.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Fuzzy Wool Accessories|Sleeping Sheep]]'''<hr>...zzZ | |||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical Attack +20<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Critical +1%<br>Action Speed +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002443.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Gorgeous Spring Flower Accessories|Gorgeous Spring Flower Pacifier]]'''<hr>An accessory made from fresh and gorgeous spring flowers. | |||
| Physical Attack +5<br>Magical Attack +5<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002457.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Ancient Demon's Accessories|Ancient Demon's Mask]]'''<hr>An accessory used by the ancient demons | |||
| Physical Attack +30<br>Magical Attack +30<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacking +0.5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002472.png]][[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002472A.png]] | |||
| '''[[Charming Cupid Accessories|Pure/Lethal Charming Cupid Rose Tattoo]]'''<hr>An accessory from which a pure/lethal cupid's charm can be felt | |||
| Physical Attack +15<br>Magical Attack +15<br>Physical Defense +15<br>Magical Defense +15<hr>Critical +1%<br>MP Recovery Attacked +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Common INT AC Face3 110002972.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Poseidon's Accessories|Poseidon's Tattoo]]'''<hr>An accessory containing the strength of raging tides. | |||
| Physical Attack +25<br>Magical Attack +25<hr>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item Common AC Face3 1170.png|center]] | |||
| '''[[Battle Warrior Set|Battle Warrior Rice Ball]]'''<hr>A rice ball given to Battle Warriors to enjoy. I wonder what's inside the rice ball. | |||
| Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<hr>Action Speed +1%<br>Awakening Duration +3% | |||
|} | |} |