Salvatore Ventus: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}}↵}}" to "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} |Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} }}"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}}↵}}" to "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} |Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} }}") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | |Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | ||
|Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 166: | Line 167: | ||
| 5 Piece Effect | | 5 Piece Effect | ||
| {{*}}Critical +2%{{*}}Action Speed +6%{{*}}MP Recovery Attacking +3% | | {{*}}Critical +2%{{*}}Action Speed +6%{{*}}MP Recovery Attacking +3% | ||
{{*}}When attacking, a 5% chance to apply | {{*}}When attacking, a 5% chance to apply {{se|039|Sylph's Aura}} effect for 10 seconds (Movement and Action Speed Increase) | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 204: | Line 205: | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ventus''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Ventus''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 6.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 6 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Salvatore Ventus]]/[[Thanatos]]/[[Mariposa Requiem]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Ventus (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Ventus (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 216: | Line 221: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ventus, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Ventus, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Ventus, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 6.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 6 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 6''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Cube - Salvatore Ventus.png]] | | [[File:IB Cube - Salvatore Ventus.png]] | ||
| Salvatore Ventus Set Cube | | Salvatore Ventus Set Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Salvatore Ventus Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Salvatore Ventus Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Salvatore Ventus Weapon Cube.png]] | |||
| Salvatore Ventus <Part> Cube | |||
| A cube that contains a Salvatore Ventus <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|} | |} | ||