Salvatore Gaia: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}}↵}}" to "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} |Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} }}"
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}}↵}}" to "|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} |Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} }}") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | |Laby={{tc|Yes|C=7}} | ||
|Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | |Noah={{tc|Yes|C=6}}{{!}}{{!}}{{tc|No}} | ||
|Lithia={{tc|No|C=7}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 180: | Line 181: | ||
| Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Gaia''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Salvatore Gaia''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Millennium Fox (Ice_Burner)|Millennium Fox]]/[[Salvatore Gaia]]/[[Velder Academy Knights]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Gaia (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Salvatore Gaia (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 205: | ||
| Salvatore Gaia Set Cube | | Salvatore Gaia Set Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Salvatore Gaia Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Salvatore Gaia Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the '''All-In-One Blessing Cube'''. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Blessing Cube | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Millennium Fox (Ice_Burner)|Millennium Fox]]/[[Salvatore Gaia]]/[[Velder Academy Knights]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |