Flame Geyser: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ElSkill13.png]] | |||
| '''[Special Active - [[Way of the Sword|Destruction]]]''' Elsword smashes his flaming sword into the ground to erupt a fiery geyser onto his enemies. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | ||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level | ! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elsword]] || Lv. 20 || 0 || 2 | | [[Elsword]] || Lv. 20 || 0 || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style=" | |- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Skill Level | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Damage (Magical) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level | |- style="background:#FCBCBC;" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Damage | ! Normal !! Awaken | ||
! colspan=2 | Max Hits | |||
! rowspan=2 | MP Usage | |||
! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style=" | |||
! Normal | |||
! Awaken | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | align="left" | 1 || 1 || 1409%|| 1rowspan="30" | 6|| 1rowspan="30" | 8|| 1rowspan="30" | 150 MP|| 1rowspan="30" | 8 Seconds | ||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | | align="left" | 2 || 2 || 1418% | ||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | | align="left" | 3 || 4 || 427% | ||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | | align="left" | 4 || 6 || 437% | ||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | | align="left" | 5 || 8 || 446% | ||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | | align="left" | 6 || 10 || 455% | ||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | | align="left" | 7 || 12 || 464% | ||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | | align="left" | 8 || 14 || 473% | ||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | | align="left" | 9 || 16 || 483% | ||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | | align="left" | 10 || 18 || 492% | ||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | | align="left" | 11 || 20 || 501% | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | | align="left" | 12 || 22 || 510% | ||
|22 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | | align="left" | 13 || 24 || 519% | ||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | | align="left" | 14 || 26 || 529% | ||
|26 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | | align="left" | 15 || 28 || 538% | ||
|28 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | | align="left" | 16 || 30 || 547% | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | | align="left" | 17 || 32 || 556% | ||
|32 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | | align="left" | 18 || 34 || 565% | ||
|34 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | | align="left" | 19 || 36 || 575% | ||
|36 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 (M) | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || 584% | ||
|38 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan="10" | -* || 593% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | | align="left" | 22 || 602% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | | align="left" | 23 || 611% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | | align="left" | 24 || 621% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | | align="left" | 25 || 630% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | | align="left" | 26 || 639% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | | align="left" | 27 || 648% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | | align="left" | 28 || 657% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | | align="left" | 29 || 667% | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | | align="left" | 30 || 676% | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 169: | Line 100: | ||
*Great when used on [[Stoic]] enemies. | *Great when used on [[Stoic]] enemies. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{ElSkillsKR}} | {{ElSkillsKR}} |