Mercenary Behavior: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Skill Level''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Debuff | | align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Level<br>Required ''' | ||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Overheat | | align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Debuff Time<br>Reduction''' | ||
| align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#D3D3D3" | '''Overheat Damage<br>Reduction''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 30 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 25% | ||
| align=center | 25% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 30 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 31 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 34 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 (M) | | 5 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | 37 | ||
| align=center | | | align=center | | ||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| align=center | 40 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| align=center | 43 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| align=center | 46 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| align=center | 49 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| align=center | 52 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| align=center | 55 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| align=center | 58 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| align=center | 61 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| align=center | 64 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| align=center | 67 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| align=center | 70 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| align=center | 73 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| align=center | 76 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| align=center | 79 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|- | |||
| 20(M) | |||
| align=center | 82 | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 08:04, 18 December 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Skill Requirement |
Weapon Taker | Lv.5 | 60 SP |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required |
Debuff Time Reduction |
Overheat Damage Reduction |
1 | 30 | 25% | 25% |
2 | 30 | ||
3 | 31 | ||
4 | 34 | ||
5 | 37 | ||
6 | 40 | ||
7 | 43 | ||
8 | 46 | ||
9 | 49 | ||
10 | 52 | ||
11 | 55 | ||
12 | 58 | ||
13 | 61 | ||
14 | 64 | ||
15 | 67 | ||
16 | 70 | ||
17 | 73 | ||
18 | 76 | ||
19 | 79 | ||
20(M) | 82 |
Trivia
Many of the status effects that Weapon Taker gains resistance to through Mercenary Behavior are effects commonly used by other players(wounds, movement reduction, attack speed reduction, stun, panic, etc.), meaning this passive is exceptionally useful in PVP.
- NA
Template:WTSkills |-| KR= Template:WTSkillsKR