Communion: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! [Edel Eid Response Skill] MP Usage Decrease !! Duration !! [Edel Eid Response Skill] Cooldown Decrease | ! [Edel Eid Response Skill] MP Usage Decrease !! Duration !! [Edel Eid Response Skill] Cooldown Decrease | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" | {{PvE | | colspan="5" | {{PvE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 4% || rowspan=4 | 30 Seconds || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 62 || | | align="left" | 2 || 62 || 6% || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 66 || | | align="left" | 3 || 66 || 8% || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 10% || 20% | | align="left" | 4 || 99 || 10% || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" | {{PvP}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2% || rowspan=4 | 30 Seconds || 5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 62 || 3% || 10% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 66 || 4% || 15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 5% || 20% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 20:21, 6 February 2024
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Erbluhen Emotion | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Strong Bond | Communion | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[Edel Eid Response Skill] MP Usage Decrease | Duration | [Edel Eid Response Skill] Cooldown Decrease | ||
PvE | ||||
1 | 60 | 4% | 30 Seconds | 5% |
2 | 62 | 6% | 10% | |
3 | 66 | 8% | 15% | |
4 | 99 | 10% | 20% | |
PvP | ||||
1 | 60 | 2% | 30 Seconds | 5% |
2 | 62 | 3% | 10% | |
3 | 66 | 4% | 15% | |
4 | 99 | 5% | 20% |
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
01/12/2016 | 01/25/2017 |
| |
01/25/2017 | 02/08/2017 |
| |
04/27/2017 | 05/10/2017 |
| |
05/27/2021 | 06/23/2021 |
| |
01/04/2024 | 01/31/2024 |
|
Alternative Names