Sandstorm: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
CloudReport (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
|Between its initial release and the 10/22/2015 KR Patch, '''Sandstorm''' could cause a {{se|072|Blind||ed}} debuff which decreased the victim's Accuracy.<br> | |Between its initial release and the 10/22/2015 KR Patch, '''Sandstorm''' could cause a {{se|072|Blind||ed}} debuff which decreased the victim's Accuracy.<br> | ||
|- | |||
|{{#ev:youtube|c0hitw-Nj5o|300}} | |||
|Between the 06/26/2014 KR Patch and the 02/29/2024 KR Patch, '''Sandstorm''' included the sandstorm, but did not generate lightning. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |