Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Blank.png|54px|link=]] | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:Blank.png|54px|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Blank.png|54px|link=]] | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:Blank.png|54px|link=]] | ||
| [[File: | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| {{st|X|Fighting Spirit.png|Fighter Spirit}} | ||
| [[File: | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:Blank.png|54px|link=]] | ||
| [[File:Blank.png|54px| | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| [[File:Blank.png|54px|link=]] | ||
| (Combat Ranger Prerequisite) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF" | | |||
---- | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF" | | |||
---- | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF" | [[File:Arrowdown2.png|center]] | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF" | | |||
---- | |||
| style="background:#FFFFFF" | | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| {{st|X|Blank.png|54px|}} | |||
| style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| {{st|X|Blank.png|54px|}} | |||
| style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| {{st|X|WindSneakerPassive2 (Old).png|Power Shot}} | |||
| style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill6.png|Slide Double Kick}} | |||
| style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| {{st|X|Blank.png|54px|}} | |||
| 70 SP | | 70 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:#FFFFFF" | | ||
| | | style="background:#FFFFFF" | {{st|X|WindSneakerPassive1.png|Nature's Affinity|locked}} | ||
| | | style="background:#FFFFFF" | | ||
| | | style="background:#FFFFFF" | | ||
| | | style="background:#FFFFFF" | {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill1.png|Nature's Force}} | ||
| 75 SP | | 75 SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | ||
| | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | ||
| | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | ||
| | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| {{st|X|WindSneakerSkill3.png|Airelinna}} | ||
| | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}}"| | ||
| 80 SP | | 80 SP | ||
|} | |} |