Particle Accelerator: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| [[File:AddSkill8.png]] | | [[File:AddSkill8.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Add charges up, before sending a point-blank energy beam in front of him, dealing damage to all targets and stunning them for a short duration. | | '''[Special Active]''' Add charges up, before sending a point-blank energy beam in front of him, dealing damage to all targets and stunning them for a short duration.<br>This ability costs all of your DP Counters and gains 10% extra damage for each one you had when activating the ability. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Add]] || Lv. 20 || 20 || 2 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Infomation == | == Skill Infomation == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! Stun Duration !! MP Usage !! DP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 20 || - || rowspan="20" | 4 Seconds || rowspan="20" | 150 MP || rowspan="20" | 100 DP || rowspan="20" | 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 21 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 23 || 2914% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || 2974% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 27 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 29 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 31 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 33 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 35 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 37 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 39 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 41 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 43 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 45 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 47 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 49 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 51 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 53 || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 19 December 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level |
---|---|---|---|
Add | Lv. 20 | 20 | 2 |
Skill Infomation
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage (Magical) | Stun Duration | MP Usage | DP Usage | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | - | 4 Seconds | 150 MP | 100 DP | 15 Seconds |
2 | - | |||||
3 | - | |||||
4 | 21 | - | ||||
5 | 23 | 2914% | ||||
6 | 25 | 2974% | ||||
7 | 27 | - | ||||
8 | 29 | - | ||||
9 | 31 | - | ||||
10 | 33 | - | ||||
11 | 35 | - | ||||
12 | 37 | - | ||||
13 | 39 | - | ||||
14 | 41 | - | ||||
15 | 43 | - | ||||
16 | 45 | - | ||||
17 | 47 | - | ||||
18 | 49 | - | ||||
19 | 51 | - | ||||
20 (M) | 53 | - |
Tips and Details
- Fairly wide range and relatively spammable.