25,204
edits
m (Text replacement - "== Requirements ==" to "== Requirements == {{#Widget:AdsenseSkill}}") |
m (Text replacement - "{{ADSquareSkill}}" to "") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GSI | | [[File:GSI Mana.png]]<br> | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Increase MP Recovery when attacking | | {{SkillType|P}} Increase MP Recovery when attacking/attacked. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! Master !! GSP | ! Master !! GSP Requirement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lv. 5 || 5 GSP | | Lv. 5 || 5 GSP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! MP Gain when Attacking | ! Skill Level !! MP Gain when Attacking/Attacked | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" | {{PvE}}/{{PvP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 1 || +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 2 || +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 3 || +6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || + | | align="left" | 4 || +8% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || +10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*'''Concentrated Mana''''s effect is not shown in your stat menu. However, it does stack with your current MP Gain when Attacking. | *'''Concentrated Mana''''s effect is not shown in your stat menu. However, it does stack with your current MP Gain when Attacking/Attacked. | ||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | |||
File:GSI MagicConcen.png|Old Icon of '''Concentrated Mana'''. | |||
</gallery> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Updates == | == Updates == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
**Only need Lv. 1 [[Harmonious Spirit]] to unlock now. | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |||
! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*'''Concentrated Mana''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*Only need Lv. 1 [[Harmonious Spirit]] to unlock now. | |||
|- | |||
| 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*{{buff|Passive now increases MP Gain when attacked.}} | |||
*{{buff|MP Gain increased.}} | |||
|- | |||
| 11/10/2022 || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Icon changed from [[File:GSI MagicConcen.png|30px]] to [[File:GSI Mana.png|30px]]. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 47: | Line 72: | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages | ||
|Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | |Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | ||
|KR= | |KR=집중된 마력 |KRName=Concentrated Mana | ||
|CN=集中魔力 |CNName=Concentrated Mana | |CN=集中魔力 |CNName=Concentrated Mana | ||
|FR=Magie concentrée |FRName=Concentrated Magic | |FR=Magie concentrée |FRName=Concentrated Magic |