25,204
edits
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GSI MasterAlch.png" to "GSI Alchemy.png") |
m (Text replacement - "{{ADSquareSkill}}" to "") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Recovery Item Effect Increase | ! Skill Level !! Recovery Item Effect Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | {{PvE}}/{{PvP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || +5% | | align="left" | 1 || +5% | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || +25% | | align="left" | 5 (M) || +25% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | |||
File:GSI MasterAlch.png|Old Icon of '''Alchemy Specialist'''. | |||
</gallery> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 52: | Line 58: | ||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | | - || - || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*'''Alchemy Specialist''' added. | *'''Alchemy Specialist''' added. | ||
|- | |||
| 11/10/2022 || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Icon changed from [[File:GSI MasterAlch.png|30px]] to [[File:GSI Alchemy.png|30px]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |