Skill Tree: Lunatic Psyker: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "LunaticPsykerSkill11 (Old).png" to "LunaticPsykerSkill11.png"
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "LunaticPsykerSkill11 (Old).png" to "LunaticPsykerSkill11.png") Tag: Manual revert |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|AddSharedSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Pylon}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|LunaticPsykerSkill1.png|Conqueror}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|LunaticPsykerPassive1.png|Body of Transcendence}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|LunaticPsykerSkill2.png|Energy Shock}} | ||
| 45-1={{st|s|LunaticPsykerSkill3.png|Psychic Storm}} | |||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|LunaticPsykerSkill4.png|EMP Shock|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-1={{st|a|LunaticPsykerSkill5.png|Psionic Beat}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|s|LunaticPsykerSkill6.png|Nasod Armor Mode - Full Burst}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|LunaticPsykerSkill7.png|Quicksilver Accel}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|LunaticPsykerPassive2.png|Output Exchange}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|LunaticPsykerPassive3.png|Fantasy Tracer|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|LunaticPsykerHyperActive.png|Dooms Day|locked}} | ||
| 70-2={{st|t|LunaticPsykerSkill8.png|Psion Rush}} | |||
|- | | 70-4={{st|p|LunaticPsykerPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Lunatic Psyker}} | ||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|LunaticPsykerSkill9.png|Dynamo Configuration - Railgun}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|LunaticPsykerSkill10.png|Quicksilver Strike}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|LunaticPsykerPassive5.png|Amplify Energy|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|LunaticPsykerSkill11.png|Supersonic}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Lunatic Psyker ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Lunatic Psyker ST3-3|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Lunatic Psyker ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Lunatic Psyker ST3-1|Pre-08/11/2016]] | ||
</noinclude> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||