Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Fighting Rhythm" to "Rhythm of Combat") |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
| | | Character=Rena | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|WindSneakerSkill1.png|Nature's Force}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|WindSneakerSkill2.png|Violent Attack}} | ||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive1.png|Nature's Affinity}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|WindSneakerSkill3.png|Airelinna}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|WindSneakerSkill4.png|Sharp Fall|locked}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|a|WindSneakerSkill5.png|Reflective Kick}} | ||
|- | | 55-2={{st|t|WindSneakerSkill6.png|Slide Double Kick}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive2.png|Rhythm of Combat}} | ||
| 60-5={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive3.png|Flexible Movement|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|WindSneakerHyperActive.png|Spiral Strike|locked}} | ||
| 70-2={{st|t|WindSneakerSkill7.png|Spinning Crescent}} | |||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Wind Sneaker}} | ||
| 80-2={{st|a|WindSneakerSkill8.png|Maximum Pain}} | |||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| 90-2={{st|s|WindSneakerSkill9.png|Gyro Kick}} | |||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|WindSneakerPassive5.png|Tenacious Will|locked}} | ||
| 95-2={{st|b|WindSneakerSkill10.png|Tempest}} | |||
|- | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-4|Pre-02/29/2024]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Wind Sneaker ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 12:36, 27 March 2024
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.