Arc Tracer/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ArcTSkill6.png" to "ArcTracerSkill6.png") |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spécial actif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ArcTracerSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Panzer Buster/fr|Booster déferlant]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ArcTracerSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator/fr|Installation - Marquage]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator/fr|Installation - Marquage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ArcTracerSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hypernova/fr|Hypernova]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ArcTracerSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Generator/fr|Générateur psionique]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Psionic Generator/fr|Générateur psionique]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 23: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Actif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ArcTracerSkill1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drones/fr|Configuration : drone explosif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ArcTracerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Rushing | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot/fr|Configuration : grenade à fragmentation]] {{Locked SkillFR|Intermediate}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSharedPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nasod Armor Mode - Transform/fr|Armure nasod - Transformation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:ArcTracerPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nasod Armor Mode - Transform/fr| | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hidden Records/fr|Inscriptions secrètes]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hidden Records/fr|Inscriptions secrètes]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 04:16, 1 April 2024
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|