Skill Tree: Arc Tracer/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ArcTSkill6.png" to "ArcTracerSkill6.png") |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | |||
| Character=Add | |||
|- | | 15-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Rushing Drones/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 突击核心}} | ||
| 15-3={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill2.png|Panzer Buster/zh-hans|装甲破坏}} | |||
| | | 15-4={{st|X|AddSharedPassive1.png|Nasod Armor Mode - Transform/zh-hans|纳斯德护甲模式 - 变形}} | ||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill3.png|Install - Drone Activator/zh-hans|安装 - 核心催化剂}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill4.png|Hypernova/zh-hans|极超新星}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill5.png|Dynamo Configuration - Fission Shot/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 分裂弹}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|ArcTracerSkill6.png|Psionic Generator/zh-hans|精神发电机}} | |||
|- | | 40-4={{st|X|ArcTracerPassive2.png|Hidden Records/zh-hans|隐匿的记录}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:16, 1 April 2024
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。