Skill Tree: Mastermind: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "MMTrans3.png" to "MastermindSkill10.png"
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "MMTrans3.png" to "MastermindSkill10.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(50 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Add | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|AddSharedSkill1.png|Dynamo Configuration - Pylon}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|MastermindSkill1.png|Phantom Seeker}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|MastermindPassive1.png|Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|MastermindSkill2.png|Aero Mine}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|MastermindSkill3.png|Install - Starfall}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|MastermindSkill4.png|Install - Ultimate Fury|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-1={{st|a|MastermindSkill5.png|Dynamo Configuration - Delayed Explosion}} | ||
| | | 50-3={{st|s|MastermindSkill6.png|Install - Zero Kelvin Generator}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|MastermindSkill7.png|Install - Shooting Chaser}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|MastermindPassive2.png|New Update!}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|MastermindPassive3.png|Transformation: Offensive Mode|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|MastermindHyperActive.png|Apocalypse|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|MastermindSkill8.png|Install - Charged Impulser}} | ||
| 70-4={{st|p|MastermindPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Mastermind}} | |||
| | | 80-2={{st|a|MastermindSkill9.png|Dynamo Configuration - Flick Disc}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|MastermindSkill10.png|Force Field}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|MastermindPassive5.png|A.I. Upgrade|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|MastermindSkill11.png|Extreme Chaser}} | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Mastermind ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Mastermind ST3-3|Pre-07/18/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Mastermind ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Mastermind ST3-1|Pre-08/11/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||