Category:超越MP1: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "旋风急袭" to "幻灭之影") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DESkill3.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill8.png") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/Transcendence/zh-hans|骑士领主(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/Transcendence/zh-hans|骑士领主(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade: Crescent/zh-hans|音速锋刃:新月]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade: Crescent/zh-hans|音速锋刃:新月]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/Transcendence/zh-hans|虚无公主(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/Transcendence/zh-hans|虚无公主(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:VoidPrincessSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor - Millions/zh-hans|迷你安古勒 - 无限]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Petit Angkor - Millions/zh-hans|迷你安古勒 - 无限]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/Transcendence/zh-hans|风行者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/Transcendence/zh-hans|风行者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Crescent/zh-hans|螺旋新月]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Crescent/zh-hans|螺旋新月]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/Transcendence/zh-hans|守护者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/Transcendence/zh-hans|守护者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blast Arrow/zh-hans|炸裂之箭]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blast Arrow/zh-hans|炸裂之箭]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:NWTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Seed of Wrath : Icicle/zh-hans|愤怒之种:冰锥]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Seed of Wrath: Icicle/zh-hans|愤怒之种:冰锥]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|锋刃武者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|锋刃武者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterSkill9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash/zh-hans|闪光]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flash/zh-hans|闪光]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽天女王(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽天女王(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needles Cutting/zh-hans|飞针切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Needles Cutting/zh-hans|飞针切割]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SDTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SDTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Lotus Strike/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Lotus Strike/zh-hans|花莲斩]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja/Transcendence/zh-hans|冥王(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja/Transcendence/zh-hans|冥王(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/Transcendence/zh-hans|修罗(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/Transcendence/zh-hans|修罗(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:AsuraSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Blast/zh-hans|影子花蕊]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Blast/zh-hans|影子花蕊]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽焰之心(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽焰之心(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Burst/zh-hans|魔剑爆裂]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Burst/zh-hans|魔剑爆裂]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/Transcendence/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/Transcendence/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LunaticPsykerSkill8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psion Rush/zh-hans|心灵冲刺]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psion Rush/zh-hans|心灵冲刺]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/Transcendence/zh-hans|心灵操纵者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/Transcendence/zh-hans|心灵操纵者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:MastermindSkill8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser/zh-hans|安装 - 充能脉冲]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser/zh-hans|安装 - 充能脉冲]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence/zh-hans|残酷异能者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence/zh-hans|残酷异能者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DiabolicEsperSkill8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Void Impact/zh-hans|虚无冲击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Void Impact/zh-hans|虚无冲击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APTrans1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ausrottung/zh-hans|幻灭之影]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ausrottung/zh-hans|幻灭之影]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/Transcendence/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mystique/zh-hans|神秘弹]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/Transcendence/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Festival/zh-hans|庆典]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/Transcendence/zh-hans|空想幻梦者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bibi...!/zh-hans|比比~]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 15:24, 1 April 2024
各角色职业的超越MP1的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "超越MP1"
The following 38 pages are in this category, out of 38 total.