Category:超越MP2: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "DETrans3.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill10.png"
m (Text replacement - "循环之风" to "空气湍流") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DETrans3.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill10.png") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/Transcendence/zh-hans|骑士领主(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/Transcendence/zh-hans|骑士领主(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Imperial Crusher/zh-hans|帝王粉碎]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Imperial Crusher/zh-hans|帝王粉碎]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/Transcendence/zh-hans|虚无公主(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/Transcendence/zh-hans|虚无公主(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:VoidPrincessSkill9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin/zh-hans|破灭]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruin/zh-hans|破灭]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/Transcendence/zh-hans|风行者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/Transcendence/zh-hans|风行者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:WindSneakerSkill9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/zh-hans|回旋踢]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gyro Kick/zh-hans|回旋踢]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/Transcendence/zh-hans|守护者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/Transcendence/zh-hans|守护者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GrandArcherSkill9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cutlass Wind/zh-hans|迅风之刃]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Cutlass Wind/zh-hans|迅风之刃]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|锋刃武者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/Transcendence/zh-hans|锋刃武者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterSkill11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/zh-hans|杀意释放]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shoot Up Genocide/zh-hans|杀意释放]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽天女王(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽天女王(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphSkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/zh-hans|电磁落]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronic Fall/zh-hans|电磁落]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/Transcendence/zh-hans|修罗(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/Transcendence/zh-hans|修罗(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:AsuraSkill9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spell: Ellipse of Blades/zh-hans|术法:飞刀]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽焰之心(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/Transcendence/zh-hans|炽焰之心(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BlazingHeartSkill11.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/zh-hans|火焰粉碎]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/zh-hans|火焰粉碎]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/Transcendence/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/Transcendence/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LunaticPsykerSkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Strike/zh-hans|水银冲击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quicksilver Strike/zh-hans|水银冲击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/Transcendence/zh-hans|心灵操纵者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/Transcendence/zh-hans|心灵操纵者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:MastermindSkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field/zh-hans|力场]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field/zh-hans|力场]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence/zh-hans|残酷异能者(超越)]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/Transcendence/zh-hans|残酷异能者(超越)]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DiabolicEsperSkill10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker/zh-hans|月光破坏者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Breaker/zh-hans|月光破坏者]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:APTrans4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chaos Feld/zh-hans|混沌领域]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chaos Feld/zh-hans|混沌领域]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/Transcendence/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Screw Punch/zh-hans|螺旋拳]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/Transcendence/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hide-and-Seek/zh-hans|捉迷藏]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/Transcendence/zh-hans|空想幻梦者(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerTSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Thorns/zh-hans|回旋荆棘]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |