Resurrection: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Mystery and Awe" to "Mystique and Awe"
IrohaUmegiri (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Mystery and Awe" to "Mystique and Awe") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[File:S-2Button.png|27px]] [[Heroic Mode]] | | [[File:S-2Button.png|27px]] [[Heroic Mode]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan= | | [[File:14-1 Button.png|27px]] [[Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent|Shrine of the Two-Headed Serpent (Hell)]] || align="center" rowspan=13 | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:14-2 Button.png|27px]] [[Elrianode Training Grounds|Elrianode Training Grounds (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-2 Button.png|27px]] [[Elrianode Training Grounds|Elrianode Training Grounds (Hell)]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[File:14-8Button.png|27px]] [[Unraveling the Knot of Memories|Unraveling the Knot of Memories (Hell)]] | | [[File:14-8Button.png|27px]] [[Unraveling the Knot of Memories|Unraveling the Knot of Memories (Hell)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:12-5Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson_Tower_of_Howling_Flames_(Challenge_Mode)|Crimson Tower of Howling Flames (Challenge)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:12-6Button.png|27px]] [[Never-Ending_Darkness_(Challenge_Mode)|Never-Ending Darkness (Challenge)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:12-7Button.png|27px]] [[Crimson_Cradle_of_Flames_(Challenge_Mode)|Crimson Cradle of Flames (Challenge)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:15-5Button.png|27px]] [[Savage White-Ghost's Castle (Challenge Mode)|Savage White-Ghost's Castle (Challenge)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:15-6Button.png|27px]] [[Altar of Invocation (Challenge Mode)|Altar of Invocation (Challenge)]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HenirButton.png|27px]] [[Henir's Time and Space/Season 4|Henir's Time and Space]] || align="center | 0 | | [[File:HenirButton.png|27px]] [[Henir's Time and Space/Season 4|Henir's Time and Space]] || align="center | 0 | ||
Line 100: | Line 88: | ||
! Class !! Skill Name !! Priority | ! Class !! Skill Name !! Priority | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Time Tracer]] || [[File: | | [[Time Tracer]] || [[File:TimeTracerSkill5.png|27px]] [[Seal of Time]] || rowspan="5" | High | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[File:Synergy - 3rd Path.png|27px]] [[El Search Party Collection#Synergy Effects|Broken Seal of Time]] | | All || [[File:Synergy - 3rd Path.png|27px]] [[El Search Party Collection#Synergy Effects|Broken Seal of Time]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Demersio]] || [[File:EternalDemersioStage4.png|27px]] Eternal Demersio ([[Eternal Demersio/Stage 1|1]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 2|2]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 3|3]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 4|4]]) | | [[Demersio]] || [[File:EternalDemersioStage4.png|27px]] Eternal Demersio ([[Eternal Demersio/Stage 1|1]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 2|2]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 3|3]]/[[Eternal Demersio/Stage 4|4]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Avarice]] || [[File:AvariceMaster4.png|27px]] Aaru ([[Aaru/Stage 1|1]]/[[Aaru/Stage 2|2]]/[[Aaru/Stage 3|3]]/[[Aaru/Stage 4|4]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lord Azoth]] || [[File:LordAzothPassive2.png|27px]] [[Apeiron]] || rowspan=6 | Normal | | [[Lord Azoth]] || [[File:LordAzothPassive2.png|27px]] [[Apeiron]] || rowspan=6 | Normal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wind Sneaker]] || [[File: | | [[Wind Sneaker]] || [[File:WindSneakerPassive3.png|27px]] [[Flexible Movement]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nova Imperator]] || [[File:Nova Imperator - Passive 1.png|27px]] [[Last Resort]] | | [[Nova Imperator]] || [[File:Nova Imperator - Passive 1.png|27px]] [[Last Resort]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Bloody Queen]] || [[File:BQ2.png|27px]] [[Blood Mastery]] | | [[Bloody Queen]] || [[File:BQ2.png|27px]] [[Blood Mastery]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Celestia]] || [[File:CelestiaPassive2.png|27px]] [[ | | [[Celestia]] || [[File:CelestiaPassive2.png|27px]] [[Mystique and Awe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| All || [[File:10-6Title5.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Elysion|Eclipse]] || rowspan=4 | Low | | All || [[File:10-6Title5.png|27x27px]] [[Titles/Elysion|Eclipse]] || rowspan=4 | Low |