Category:2转MP2: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Judgement.png" to "CodeNemesisSkill4.png") |
||
(69 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lord Knight/zh-hans|骑士领主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sandstorm/zh-hans|沙尘暴]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertical Slicer/zh-hans|垂直斩]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LordKnightSkill5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Windmill/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Windmill/zh-hans|剑刃风暴]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Slayer/zh-hans|符文杀手]]'''</center> | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Giant Wheel.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lodestar/zh-hans|大车轮]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Luna Blade/zh-hans|月光之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RuneTerritory.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rune's Territory/zh-hans|符文领域]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Infinity Sword/zh-hans|无尽之刃]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ISspecial2.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 35: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MaelstromRage.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MaelstromRage.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Maelstrom Rage/zh-hans|怒炎漩涡]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PhantomDancing.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Phantom Dancing/zh-hans|幻象之舞]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 28: | Line 43: | ||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | === [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Elemental Master/zh-hans|元素导师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Circle_FlameR.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Circle Flame/zh-hans|火焰之环]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS7.png]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 55: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lightning Shower/zh-hans|电闪雷鸣]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Lightning Shower/zh-hans|电闪雷鸣]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Void Princess/zh-hans|虚无公主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:VoidPrincessSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Breath/zh-hans|暗影魔咒]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Breath/zh-hans|暗影魔咒]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dimension Witch/zh-hans|次元魔女]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DWActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DWActive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Space Distortion/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Space Distortion/zh-hans|空间扭曲]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DWSActive2.png]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 73: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Wind Sneaker/zh-hans|风行者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna/zh-hans|月神之祝福]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna/zh-hans|月神之祝福]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:WindSneakerSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/zh-hans|强力践踏]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall/zh-hans|强力践踏]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer/zh-hans|守护者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrandArcherSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wind Blast/zh-hans|狂风爆炸]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wind Blast/zh-hans|狂风爆炸]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:GrandArcherSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aero Strafe/zh-hans|波动箭]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Aero Strafe/zh-hans|波动箭]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrandArcherSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cluster Seed/zh-hans|星团之种]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher/zh-hans|夜袭者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TA fungus.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TA fungus.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus/zh-hans|诱捕箭魂 - 真菌]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive2.png]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 105: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blade Master/zh-hans|锋刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BladeMasterSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Giga Drive - Limiter/zh-hans|武神之魂 - 限制]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Giga Drive - Limiter/zh-hans|武神之魂 - 限制]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:BladeMasterSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Cutter/zh-hans|冲击波 - 切割]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Cutter/zh-hans|冲击波 - 切割]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist/zh-hans|末日武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Arcenemy.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Arcenemy.png]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 120: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wild_Charge.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wild_Charge.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wild Charge/zh-hans|脉冲新星]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wild Charge/zh-hans|脉冲新星]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander/zh-hans|绯焰武者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ICNapalm.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ICNapalm.png]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 135: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Nemesis/zh-hans|复仇女神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeNemesisSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 审判]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 审判]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Iron_Scraps.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Iron_Scraps.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Scraps/zh-hans|金属爆裂]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Scraps/zh-hans|金属爆裂]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Empress/zh-hans|创造女皇]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_Assaultspear.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_Assaultspear.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Spear - Buster/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 爆破]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Assault Spear - Buster/zh-hans|女王之夜叉 - 爆破]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CMSA1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire/zh-hans|迅雷击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Battle Seraph/zh-hans|炽天女王]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/zh-hans|能量飞针]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/zh-hans|能量飞针]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/zh-hans|众星攻击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 119: | Line 164: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Iron Paladin/zh-hans|钢铁圣骑士]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI IRONHOWLINGR.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Howling/zh-hans|钢铁咆哮]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Howling/zh-hans|钢铁咆哮]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LD - Earthquake.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LD - Earthquake.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake/zh-hans|大地毁灭者 - 地震]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Land Demolisher - Earthquake/zh-hans|大地毁灭者 - 地震]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Deadly Chaser/zh-hans|致命追击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 179: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI COMETCRASHER.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI COMETCRASHER.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Comet Crasher/zh-hans|彗星终结]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Comet Crasher/zh-hans|彗星终结]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Tactical Trooper/zh-hans|圣殿禁卫军]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TactField.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TactField.png]] | ||
Line 141: | Line 192: | ||
=== [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | === [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sakra Devanam/zh-hans|帝天]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PeerlessnessSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/zh-hans|无双斩]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Matchless Truth/zh-hans|无双斩]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Yama Raja/zh-hans|冥王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Bulleto.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Bulleto.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 4 : Soul Escape/zh-hans|罗刹4式:夺魂]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 4: Soul Escape/zh-hans|罗刹4式:夺魂]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Asura/zh-hans|修罗]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AsuraSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Spell : Necromancy/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] | | width="150" align="center" |[[Spell: Necromancy/zh-hans|术法:降灵]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 155: | Line 212: | ||
=== [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | === [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Master/zh-hans|帝剑骑士]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[War Prelude/zh-hans|战争序曲]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Juggernaut Buster/zh-hans|最强烈焰]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CrossCut.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Cross Cut/zh-hans|交叉十字斩]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Blazing Heart/zh-hans|炽焰之心]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Dance/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blazing Wing/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:BlazingHeartSkill7.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Orb/zh-hans|火焰之玉]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Avenger/zh-hans|绯红复仇者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blood Cutter/zh-hans|血腥切割]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shade Illusion/zh-hans|幻想阴影]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shade Illusion/zh-hans|幻想阴影]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon20.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Burning Phantom/zh-hans|燃烧幻影]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 180: | Line 252: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lunatic Psyker/zh-hans|疯狂灵能者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LunaticPsykerSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psychic Storm/zh-hans|心灵风暴]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Psychic Storm/zh-hans|心灵风暴]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LunaticPsykerSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/zh-hans|EMP震荡]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock/zh-hans|EMP震荡]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LunaticPsykerSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nasod Armor Mode - Full Burst/zh-hans|纳斯德护甲模式 - 全面爆发]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mastermind/zh-hans|心灵操纵者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MastermindSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Starfall/zh-hans|安装 - 星落]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Starfall/zh-hans|安装 - 星落]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:MastermindSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/zh-hans|安装 - 极限愤怒]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/zh-hans|安装 - 极限愤怒]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:MastermindSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator/zh-hans|安装 - 绝对零度发电机]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabolic Esper/zh-hans|残酷异能者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DiabolicEsperSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field/zh-hans|虚无磁场]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field/zh-hans|虚无磁场]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:DiabolicEsperSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody/zh-hans|月光狂想曲]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DiabolicEsperSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gravity Field/zh-hans|重力场]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 202: | Line 289: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露/希尔]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dreadlord/zh-hans|恐惧魔王]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord07.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord07.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Supreme Punishment/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Supreme Punishment/zh-hans|至高惩戒]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord08.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord08.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Summon Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗召唤]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Summon Darkness/zh-hans|黑暗召唤]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DarknessCutter.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Darkness Cutter/zh-hans|黑暗切割]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Noblesse/zh-hans|皇家贵族]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse09.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse09.png]] | ||
Line 214: | Line 308: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse05.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse05.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Twilight Judgment/zh-hans|暮光审判]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Twilight Judgment/zh-hans|暮光审判]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DescentSpear1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spear's Descent/zh-hans|光枪降临]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Demonio/zh-hans|幽幻恶魔]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado/zh-hans|亡命射击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sinister Mind/zh-hans|险恶用心]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Execution.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Execution/zh-hans|处刑执行]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive12.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shrewd Cutter/zh-hans|锐利切割]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BrutalRush.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brutal Rush/zh-hans|残暴冲刺]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 219: | Line 333: | ||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | === [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Storm Trooper/zh-hans|风暴神兵]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pampero Booster/zh-hans|寒冰发射器]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder/zh-hans|X- | | align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder/zh-hans|X-1压缩能量炮]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Crimson Rose/zh-hans|血色玫瑰]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multi Head Shot/zh-hans|多重爆头]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Freyja/zh-hans|弗雷亚]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill12.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill12.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon | | align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Bomb/zh-hans|光子弹]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill14.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade/zh-hans|G-96热压手雷]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade/zh-hans|G-96热压手雷]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Optimus/zh-hans|魂之主宰]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-4 Frisbee/zh-hans|G-4雷行者]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-4 Frisbee/zh-hans|G-4雷行者]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-2 Rolling Thunder/zh-hans|G-2回旋雷]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arme Thaumaturgy/zh-hans|奇术师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTSA3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dreimal · Schwerttanz/zh-hans|三重 · 剑舞]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTSA4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fragarach/zh-hans|佛拉格拉克]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion/zh-hans|情感师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stom Stark/zh-hans|烈暴风]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EESActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lind Scheinen/zh-hans|宁静之光]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia/zh-hans|叛神师]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APSActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Totentanz/zh-hans|死亡之舞]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APSActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abgrund/zh-hans|深渊境界]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rumble Pumn/zh-hans|喧哗拳击者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nisha is Pocket/zh-hans|百宝袋妮莎]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RumblePumnSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laby Thunder/zh-hans|娜薇迅击]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shining Romantica/zh-hans|光耀浪漫者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Swirly/zh-hans|滴溜溜]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflection/zh-hans|光线折射]] | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daydreamer/zh-hans|空想幻梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[This Will Sting/zh-hans|刺痛你哦]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mirror Shield/zh-hans|镜之护盾]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 07:28, 22 May 2024
各角色职业的2转MP2的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "2转MP2"
The following 90 pages are in this category, out of 90 total.
A
G
I
L
M
P
S
- Sandstorm/zh-hans
- Screw Driver - Driller/zh-hans
- Screw Driver/zh-hans
- Shade Illusion/zh-hans
- Shadow Bolt/zh-hans
- Sharp Fall/zh-hans
- Shockwave - Cutter/zh-hans
- Shrewd Cutter/zh-hans
- Sinister Mind/zh-hans
- Space Distortion/zh-hans
- Space Wrench/zh-hans
- Spell: Necromancy/zh-hans
- Stom Stark/zh-hans
- Summon Darkness/zh-hans
- Supreme Punishment/zh-hans
- Sword Fire/zh-hans