Queen of Vengeance: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| colspan="5" | {{PvE}} | | colspan="5" | {{PvE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 6% || rowspan=3 | N/A || | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 6% || rowspan=3 | N/A || 9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || 9% || | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || 9% || 11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 12% || | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 12% || 13% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 15% || 10% || | | align="left" | 4 || 99 || 15% || 10% || 15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" | {{PvP}} | | colspan="5" | {{PvP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2.4%|| rowspan=3 | N/A || | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 2.4%|| rowspan=3 | N/A || 3.6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 66 || 3.6% || | | align="left" | 2 || 66 || 3.6% || 4.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 4.8% || | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 4.8% || 5.2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 6% || 10% || | | align="left" | 4 || 99 || 6% || 10% || 6% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| 05/27/2021 || 06/23/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 05/27/2021 || 06/23/2021 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{nerf|Max MP Increase effect removed.}} | *{{nerf|Max MP Increase effect removed.}} | ||
|- | |||
| 04/25/2024 || 05/22/2024 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|'''Magical Attack Increase''' increased.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |