Code: Exotic/Skills-PL: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Queen's Throne.PNG" to "CodeExoticSkill2.png"
m (Text replacement - "|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);"" to "") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Queen's Throne.PNG" to "CodeExoticSkill2.png") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Umiejętność specjalna === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ Eksplodujący | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact|Eksplodujący Cios]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Hornet_Sting.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Żądło | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Explosion|Żądło Szerszenia - Eksplozja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Shaped Charge.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Żądło | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hornet Sting - Swift Charge|Żądło Szerszenia - Przeszycie]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeExoticSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tron | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne|Tron Królowej]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:CodeNemesisSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Miażdżący | | width="150" align="center" | [[Junk Break|Miażdżący Cios]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Umiejętność Aktywna === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Metal Dust.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Aura | | align="center" width="150" | [[Metal Dust Aura|Aura Złotego Pyłu]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ Mega | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mega Electron Ball: Justice|Mega-Pocisk Elektronów]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" {{!}} [[File:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" {{!}} [[Mana Conversion|Ofiara Krwi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Umiejętność pasywna === | ||
| width="40" | [[ | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Podstawowy Trening | |- | ||
|- | | width="40" | [[File:RPassive4.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Offense Training|Podstawowy Trening Magii]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |- | ||
|- | | width="40" | [[File:Elegant Steps.PNG]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Graceful Step|Dynamika]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Electron Ball Training|Ulepszony Pocisk Elektronów]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |