Template:Abilità Angelo Nasod: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\{\|.*style="background-color: *black;*"[^\n]*" to "{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "High-power Electronic Circuit" to "High-Power Electronic Circuit") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Artillery/it|Psico Fuoco]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Artillery/it|Psico Fuoco]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/it|Spilli di Energia]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/it|Spilli di Energia]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png]] [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphSkill5A.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/it|Miriade di Stelle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/it|Miriade di Stelle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Heart/it|Cuore Forte]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Heart/it|Cuore Forte]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:EveSharedSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Shock/it|Shock Tesla]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Shock/it|Shock Tesla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Taser Pilum/it|Taser]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Taser Pilum/it|Taser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeElectraSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz/it|Lamposfera]] [[image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Energy Conversion.PNG]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate | | width="150" align="center" | [[Intermediate Magical Offense Training/it|Allenamento Avanzato di Magia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ultra optical Investigation/it|Scienza Iper-Ottica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High | | align="center" width="150" | [[High-Power Electronic Circuit/it|Circuiti ad Alta Resa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[El Energy Reactor/it|Reattore Migliorato]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AmplifiedElEnergyReactor.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AmplifiedElEnergyReactor.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[El Energy Reaction/it|Reattore di Eldrit Potenziato | ||
]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:49, 22 May 2024
Iper Attive
|
Attive Speciali
|
Attive
|
Passive
|