Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph/pl: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "High-power Electronic Circuit" to "High-Power Electronic Circuit"
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Hyper[_ ]Optical[_ ]Research *\]\]" to "$1Ultra optical Investigation]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "High-power Electronic Circuit" to "High-Power Electronic Circuit") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/pl|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock: Spear/pl|Szok Tesli: Włócznia}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png|Linear Divider/pl|Rozpłatacz}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive1.png|Ultra Optical Investigation/pl|Badania nad Hiperoptyką}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill3.png|Taser Pilum/pl|Taser}} | ||
| | | 45-2={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png|Energy Needles/pl|Igły Energetyczne}} | ||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png|Thousand Star/pl|Multi-Gwiazda}} | ||
|- | | 50-2={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill6.png|Photon Tracker/pl|Eksplozja Fotonów}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphSkill7.png|Energetic Heart/pl|Silne Serce}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive2.png|High-Power Electronic Circuit/pl|Wydajne Układy Scalone}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png|El Energy Reactor/pl|Reaktor Eldrytowy}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png|Psychic Artillery/pl|Psycho-Ostrzał}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||