Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Advanced[_ ]El[_ ]Energy[_ ]Reactor *\]\]" to "$1Enhanced El Energy Reaction]]") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Awakened Will: Code: Battle Seraph" to "Awakened Will: Code Battle Seraph") |
||
(39 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Eve | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock: Spear}} | ||
| 35-3={{st|b|CodeBattleSeraphSkill2.png|Linear Divider}} | |||
| | | 35-4={{st|p|CodeBattleSeraphPassive1.png|Ultra Optical Investigation}} | ||
| | | 40-2={{st|t|CodeBattleSeraphSkill3.png|Taser Pilum}} | ||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|CodeBattleSeraphSkill4.png|Energy Needles}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|s|CodeBattleSeraphSkill5.png|Thousand Star|locked}} | ||
|- | | 50-2={{st|b|CodeBattleSeraphSkill6.png|Photon Tracker}} | ||
| | | 55-2={{st|t|CodeBattleSeraphSkill7.png|Energetic Heart}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|CodeBattleSeraphPassive2.png|High-Power Electronic Circuit}} | ||
| | | 60-5={{st|p|CodeBattleSeraphPassive3.png|El Energy Reactor|locked}} | ||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|CodeBattleSeraphHyperActive.png|Psychic Artillery|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|CodeBattleSeraphSkill8.png|Needles Cutting}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|CodeBattleSeraphPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Code Battle Seraph}} | ||
|- | | 80-2={{st|a|CodeBattleSeraphSkill9.png|Electronic Move}} | ||
| | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|CodeBattleSeraphSkill10.png|Electronic Fall}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|CodeBattleSeraphPassive5.png|Cheat Code: Electro|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|CodeBattleSeraphSkill11.png|Extreme Virtual}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
|- | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST3-4|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST3-3|Pre-06/20/2019]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Code: Battle Seraph ST3-1|Pre-07/28/2016]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 08:54, 22 May 2024
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 40 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.