Blade Mastery/id: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
AezoRikuze (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{DISPLAYTITLE:Blade Mastery __NOTOC__ {{Languages|Blade Mastery}} {| cellpadding=5 style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | Image:Experienced_Sw...") |
AezoRikuze (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Level Skill !! Dibutuhkan Level !! Peningkatan Tingkat ''Critical Hit'' | ! Level Skill !! Dibutuhkan Level !! Peningkatan Tingkat ''Critical Hit'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 1 || 35 || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 2 || 35 || 1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 3 || 36 || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 4 || 39 || 2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 5 || 42 || 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 6 || 45 || 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 7 || 48 || 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 8 || 51 || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 9 || 54 || 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 10 || 57 || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 11 || 60 || 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=" | | align="center" | 12 || 63 || 5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 13 || 66 || 6% | |||
|} | |} | ||