Dark Magician/Skills-ID: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
AezoRikuze (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Special Active === {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" style="backgrou...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS13.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS13.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Steal/id|Mana | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Steal/id|Mana Intake]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS28.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS28.png]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Basic Magic Training.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Basic Magic Training.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Training/id| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magic Training/id|Serangan Magic Dasar]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Shadow of Death.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow of Death/id|Deathly Shadow]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Shadow of Disaster.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Shadow of Disaster.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow of Disaster/id|Shadow | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow of Disaster/id|Harmful Shadow]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |