Skill Quest/de: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Sword_Taker/de|Schwertträger]] | | width="100" | [[Sword_Taker/de|Schwertträger]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shockwave - Cutter]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Over_Taker/de|Klingenträger]] | | width="100" | [[Over_Taker/de|Klingenträger]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gesplitterte Waffe]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Weapon_Taker/de|Schicksalsträger]] | | width="100" | [[Weapon_Taker/de|Schicksalsträger]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Flame_Sword.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Sword]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="vertical-align: top;" | | | style="vertical-align: top;" | | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Code:_Exotic/de|Nasodrächerin]] | | width="100" | [[Code:_Exotic/de|Nasodrächerin]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Shaped_Charge.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting - Shaped Charge]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Code:_Architecture/de|Nasodhoffnung]] | | width="100" | [[Code:_Architecture/de|Nasodhoffnung]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:CASActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Genecoide Ripper]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Code:_Electra/de|Nasod-Elektra]] | | width="100" | [[Code:_Electra/de|Nasod-Elektra]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Tri_Vulcan.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sweep Rolling - Tri Vulcan]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="vertical-align: top;" | | | style="vertical-align: top;" | | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Fury_Guardian/de|Zornwächter]] | | width="100" | [[Fury_Guardian/de|Zornwächter]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_PANDEMONIUM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pandämonium - Chaos]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Geschützwächter]] | | width="100" | [[Geschützwächter]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_HEAVYRAILGUN.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Railgun]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="100" | [[Shelling_Guardian/de|Artilleriewächter]] | | width="100" | [[Shelling_Guardian/de|Artilleriewächter]] | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:EB_Grenade_Launcher.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elastic Bomb - Grenade Launcher]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|| style="vertical-align: top;" | | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
=== Ara Haan === | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="100" | [[LittleHsien/de|Kleine Hsien]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Falling.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fall]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="100" | [[LittleDevil/de|Little Devil]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HPSteal.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Conversion: Health]] | |||
---- | ---- | ||