Chung/Skills-FR: Difference between revisions
→Spéciales Actives
No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Spéciales Actives === | === Spéciales Actives === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Lunatic Blow.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lunatic Blow]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Brutal Swing.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Brutal Swing.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brutal | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brutal Swing]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Scare Chase.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Scare Chase.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Scare Chase | | align="center" width="150" | [[Scare Chase]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Detonation.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Detonation.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Détonation]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Gigantic Impact.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Dévastateur]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Aceldama.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Aceldama.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Temps Orageux]] | ||
|} | |} | ||