User:Hope16: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "Just another NA server player. :) {| border="1" style="border:1px solid black;border-radius:4px; box-shadow:0 0 6px black" ! width="100px" | Character ! width="100px" | Leve...") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "WTNEW" to "Icon - Weapon Taker") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width="100px" | Notes | ! width="100px" | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center" |[[File:Icon - Blade Master.png|link=Blade Master]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" |62 | ||
| style="text-align:center" |Main | | style="text-align:center" |Main | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center" |[[File:Icon - Infinity Sword.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" |64 | | style="text-align:center" |64 | ||
| style="text-align:center" |Old Main | | style="text-align:center" |Old Main | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center" |[[File:Icon - Weapon Taker.png|link=Weapon Taker]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" |32 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" |Current Focus | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" |[[File:Aisha 3-2.PNG|link=Dimension Witch]] | |||
| style="text-align:center" |41 | |||
| style="text-align:center" | | |||
|} | |} |