Skill Tree: Yama Raja/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Ara | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|X|HighSpeed.png|High Speed/zh-hans|快速}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|X|ChainField.png|Rakshasa Stance 2: Energy Burst/zh-hans|罗刹2式:连环掌}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|X|SelfProtectionFortitude.png|Energy Enhancement/zh-hans|气力强化}} | |||
| 45-4={{st|X|YRPassive4.png|Howling Wolf/zh-hans|狼嚎}} | |||
| | | 45-5={{st|X|EnergyVoid.png|Energy Void/zh-hans|超真空掌}} | ||
| | | 50-2={{st|X|Reflect.png|Repel/zh-hans|反弹功}} | ||
| 55-2={{st|X|Bulleto.png|Rakshasa Stance 4: Soul Escape/zh-hans|罗刹4式:夺魂}} | |||
| 60-4={{st|X|YRPassive5.png|Hell Gate/zh-hans|地狱招来}} | |||
| 60-5={{st|X|YRPassive3.png|Resurrection (Ara)/zh-hans|回光返照}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|X|EnergyCannon.png|Hell Blast/zh-hans|大叫唤地狱}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||